Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 170 Millrise Bv SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00451065
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Traffic signal tilted downwards

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Tilted

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Jun 30, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 05:55am



address: 170 MILLRISE BV SW

coordinates x,y: -5188.823778565714, 5641843.998234421

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91298607263325, -114.0737867842087

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:15am Closed
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:58am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone