Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 2904 30 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586106. - about 1 month ago #22-00453351
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Post and cable Post missing please replace. Please forward to south infrastructure

Describe the concern. Post missing



address: 2904 30 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 557.065906055316, 5654512.585442873

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0268977998671, -113.992058939766

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586106.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:54pm Complete
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:46pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone