Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 103 64 Av NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00455049
Photo_20220630_204509
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Pedestrian Signal on SE Corner of Centre St and 64 Ave lights

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Don't Walk Signal Burned Out

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Jun 30, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 08:42pm



address: 103 64 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -4370.655882617875, 5663831.692523833

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11065735, -114.06241693

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:30pm Closed
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:49pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:45pm Submitted via Android Android