Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2420 10 Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00455604
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Homeless people dumped their carts all over the street impeding roadway

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Homeless people dumping scavenged/stolen items

Specific Location Details: In culdesac



address: 2420 10 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8190.287259315474, 5656637.939398415

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0459461, -114.1168017

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 04:50am Closed
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:23am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone