Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2450 10 Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00455616
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Carts and garbage everywhere

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Its un sightly and blocking the roadway

Specific Location Details: In the cul-de-sac taking up a good portion of the cul-de-sac debris in the centre of the cul-de-sac



address: 2450 10 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8218.692708554756, 5656638.317808631

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04594909627978, -114.117206797837

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 04:50am Closed
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:27am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone