Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 294 Somerside Gr SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00456164
Photo_20220701_121843
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Construction traffic signals needed

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Construction has one side of road closed, lights do not detect flow of traffic on other side.

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Jul 01, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 12:18pm



address: 1499 162 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6958.626772395165, 5640966.646938321

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90508013, -114.09893721

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:25pm Closed
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:20pm Submitted via Android Android