Garbage in a Park at 425 18 Ave NE Winston Heights Mountview

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586259. - about 1 month ago #22-00456279
C02fa8bb-a1c1-40ba-b323-d09a4d661e5e
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Garbage dumped in park.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 425 18 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3810.3054820426614, 5659125.469069956

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06835400000001, -114.054365

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 04:41pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586259.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:09pm Complete
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:01pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:00pm Submitted via Web Web