Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 215 Cranberry Gr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586270. - about 1 month ago #22-00456500
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Broken post on park in the Cranberry Green SE



address: 215 CRANBERRY GR SE

coordinates x,y: 1768.142167251887, 5639039.570622018

coordinates lat,lng: 50.887795, -113.97487

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:05am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586270.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:45pm Complete
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:37pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone