Street Cleaning Annual Program at 134 Skyview Ranch St NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00456745
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Construction for new school and the dump trucks are bringing in rocks and dirt but not cleaning it so the whole street gets dirty while getting carried forward. Plus the recent sweep team did not do a good job when it was cleaning street date

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Dirt and rocks on the road

Specific Location Details: From 182 Skyview Ranch St NE (Where the school is being built) to 98 Skyview Ranch St NE



address: 134 SKYVIEW RANCH ST NE

coordinates x,y: 3098.8796396242633, 5669474.130512954

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16138883333333, -113.9556966666667

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 08:17am Closed
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:38pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone