Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 1044 7 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586402. - about 1 month ago #22-00458223
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Lots of gravel on bike path, needs sweeping. West side of Elbow River and south side of 9 Ave SE

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sat Jul 02, 2022



address: 1044 7 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3098.831043232596, 5656211.960004317

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04216666666667, -114.0441888333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:46am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586402.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:05pm Complete
Sat Jul 02, 2022 03:57pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone