Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves in a Park - Maintenance at 798 9 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586430. - about 1 month ago #22-00458694
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

On bike path immediately north of the 9 Ave SE bridge

Issue: Turf repair

Describe the concern in detail: The new sod installed needs attention



address: 798 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3013.2130960864206, 5656400.086994763

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04385833333333, -114.0429695

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:41am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586430.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:17am Complete
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:09am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone