Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 416 Lynnover Wy SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586437. - about 1 month ago #22-00458808
Photo_20220703_085320
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Shaw cable running across pedestrian pathway presenting tripping hazard and potential issues for mowing grass.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sun Jul 03, 2022



address: 416 LYNNOVER WY SE

coordinates x,y: -1253.2335131430546, 5650547.925200934

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99125525, -114.01785135

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 04, 2022 10:08am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586437.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 09:05am Complete
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:57am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:54am Submitted via Android Android