Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 6408 Silver Ridge Wy NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00458864
Photo_20220703_093149
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Broken keep right, cross walk sign

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Intersection of silver springs Rd and silver springs blvd



address: 6408 SILVER RIDGE WY NW

coordinates x,y: -13974.353266545693, 5663786.393565059

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1100965, -114.1995641

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 02:14pm Closed
Sun Jul 03, 2022 09:33am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 09:32am Submitted via Android Android