Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 232 Scenic Hill Cl NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #22-00459325
Photo_20220703_140732
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Bus sign down Scenic Acres Blvd westbound at future bus stop

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Westbound Scenic Acres Blvd near Scenic Hill Close NW



address: 232 SCENIC HILL CL NW

coordinates x,y: -15332.815546282955, 5664589.421303759

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11728065, -114.21899792

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:51am Closed
Sun Jul 03, 2022 02:11pm Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 02:10pm Submitted via Android Android