Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 175 Tarawood Gv NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00459684
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Hi,there is hole in back lane from 1 year. Please ,fill that hole. Address: 175 Tarawood Grove Ne

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: 175 Tarawood Grove Ne T3j5a7



address: 175 TARAWOOD GV NE

coordinates x,y: 4211.110728497516, 5665358.293524262

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1243821, -113.9398437

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 04:20pm Closed
Sun Jul 03, 2022 06:37pm Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone