Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 2424 27 Av NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. July 5/2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=60003. - 25 days ago #22-00463303
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light doesn't light up

Any other location details: It's the alley between 23a st and 24 st NW



address: 2424 27 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -8195.949737123114, 5660106.62608104

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07712843140342, -114.1169609964335

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 30, 2022 03:16pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. July 5/2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=60003.
Mon Aug 29, 2022 07:24pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. July 5/2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=60003.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:25pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. July 5/2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=60003.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:14pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. July 5/2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=60003.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:58am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. July 5/2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=60003.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:58am Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:57am Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Jul 04, 2022 11:42pm Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 11:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone