Mowing - Residential Roadway - up to 50km/h at 13907 Evergreen St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586737. - 22 days ago #22-00464338
Photo_20220705_105010
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Grass on boulvevard has yet to be cut this year, extremely long and restricting use of bus stop bench



address: 13907 EVERGREEN ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6658.981212519445, 5643571.1018018685

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9284975, -114.0947244

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 18, 2022 01:00pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586737.
Fri Jul 15, 2022 03:49pm Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586737.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 11:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586737.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:00am Complete
Tue Jul 05, 2022 10:52am Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 10:51am Submitted via Android Android