Fence, Noise Barrier, Retaining Wall on City Property - Repair at 10128 Sacramento Dr SW

OPENED 3 months ago #22-00466107
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Chain and lock broken off city gate at Southland LRT south side fence at south end of lot.

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Broken lock off city chain link fence at Southland LRT stn south side next to power house.

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: South end of lot at Southland LRT stn.



address: 10128 SACRAMENTO DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5402.779458535328, 5647367.338430149

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96263833333333, -114.0769111666667

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 05:30pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone