Garbage in a Park at 55 Hillgrove Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586856. - about 1 month ago #22-00466316
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Still not emptied. Please empty this garbage can

Issue: Can emptying



address: 55 HILLGROVE CR SW

coordinates x,y: -6070.224022564038, 5647806.148217665

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96657652349898, -114.0864198689815

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:47pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586856.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:11pm Complete
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:03pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone