Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 5040 101 St NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #22-00466427
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Pathway washed out from June rain and stoney trail construction

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Fri Jun 24, 2022



address: 5040 101 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -16353.268263937218, 5662283.173904702

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09652029308533, -114.2334684064531

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:59pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone