Street Cleaning Annual Program at 5200 44 Av NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00466775
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Considerable gravel on sidewalk and street at 38/43 bus stop.

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Lots of gravel on sidewalk and road

Specific Location Details: Corner of 52nd and NB 44ave



address: 5200 44 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 2869.482162250325, 5661698.931106725

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09149406268718, -113.9590381312041

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:11am Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:56am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone