Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 817 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED 1 day ago #22-00467093
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Maximum 80 sign twisted on pole - facing the wrong way. Photo from Streetview for reference

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: Eastbound Memorial Dr before the Zoo Rd exit



address: 817 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3114.177449246334, 5656940.661621422

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04871741395934, -114.0444139344125

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 10:08am Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:01am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone