Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 1307 Centre St NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00467424
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Walk burnt out

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: NE Cnr phase 2

Date you noticed problem: Wed Jul 06, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 10:04am



address: 1307 CENTRE ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4384.1339308719025, 5658588.093566332

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0635190639284, -114.0625458027896

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 12:03pm Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:06am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone