Mowing - Within a Park at 109 Bermuda Ln NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586975. - about 1 month ago #22-00468424
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Dog off leash area 2 behind my complex has grass and weeds over a foot high This is a very well used area



address: 109 BERMUDA LN NW

coordinates x,y: -5281.496665316156, 5666389.237049126

coordinates lat,lng: 51.133641, -114.075462

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 02:12pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586975.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:28pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:19pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone