Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1306 Mcknight Bv NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00469116
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Sidewalk blocked

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Blocking the sidewalk

Specific Location Details: On the diagonal from wendys to the shell in that little green space



address: 1306 MCKNIGHT BV NE

coordinates x,y: -2316.956810647809, 5662235.862766315

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0963233905172, -114.0330780122931

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 08:52am Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:32pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone