Backlane Maintenance at 7107 Hunterdale Rd NW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #22-00469346
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

It rained = Grand Canyon

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: See photo

Specific Location details: 7103 Hunterdale Rd NW

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 7107 HUNTERDALE RD NW

coordinates x,y: -5706.2568345263335, 5664253.036248693

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11443333333333, -114.0814971666667

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:18am Completed
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:18am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:18am Closed with status: Completed
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:17am Field Inspection Required
Wed Jul 06, 2022 04:29pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone