Garbage in a Park at 1821 17 A St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587012. - about 1 month ago #22-00469496
Photo_20220706_171114
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Needle by garbage can on west side of Nimmon's Park across from 1821 17A ST SW.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1821 17A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7242.924423160903, 5655634.720511183

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03694016, -114.10327133

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 08, 2022 08:19am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587012.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 05:25pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 05:17pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 05:14pm Submitted via Android Android