Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 365 Marquis Ld SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587032. - 26 days ago #22-00469801
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Dead trees

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Wetlands backyard of 365 Marquis Landing SE

Specific details of your request: 2 Trees have been dead for the last two years. 2 Trees need to be replaced or removed



address: 365 MARQUIS LD SE

coordinates x,y: 5930.130744127334, 5640198.67468679

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89818757742491, -113.9156983154095

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 14, 2022 02:29pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587032.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:26pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:18pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone