Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 436 Royal Ba NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00469864
Photo_20220706_193804
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: 1 deep pothole

Specific Location: On house 436

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 436 ROYAL BA NW

coordinates x,y: -15937.298869036022, 5666773.134667012

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13689473, -114.22772817

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 08:59am Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:42pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:38pm Submitted via Android Android