Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 27 Dieppe Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587042. - about 1 month ago #22-00469905
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Need a new tree please!

Issue: Planting

Location Details (Landmarks): 31 Dieppe Drive SW

Specific details of your request: A new tree needs to be planted after the dead one was removed.



address: 27 DIEPPE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9166.95596073314, 5653418.093679482

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01698580703219, -114.1306485301588

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 01:39pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587042.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:14pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:02pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone