Garbage in a Park at 6101 130 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587051. - 21 days ago #22-00470025
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Too much garbage in the park and the garbage cans are full

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 6101 130 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3709.4268611075113, 5643547.765913005

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92831420898438, -113.9472333951498

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 19, 2022 08:01am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587051.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:27pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:19pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone