Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 600 6 Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00470143
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

burn out green ball indication on secondary signal head

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: burn out green ball indication

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Jul 06, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 09:30pm



address: 600 6 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5178.043676187744, 5656839.689101774

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04779480828444, -114.0738470224277

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 06:15am Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:52pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone