Fence, Noise Barrier, Retaining Wall on City Property - Repair at 29 New St SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #22-00482959
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 12, 2022

Post and cable barrier damaged

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Post and cable barrier damaged

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: On back lane behind 29 New St SE



address: 29 NEW ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2004.6897491412615, 5656120.913519645

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04135304026665, -114.028586053033

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 01:22pm Opened
Tue Jul 12, 2022 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone