Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 2909 Signal Hill Ht SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1589847. - about 1 month ago #22-00518603
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 26, 2022

Rotting benches, fencing

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Rotting benches, fencing may cause tripping or falling.



address: 2913 SIGNAL HILL HT SW

coordinates x,y: -11822.344686410028, 5654004.336456865

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02220753270668, -114.1685123882496

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1589847.
Tue Jul 26, 2022 10:18am Complete
Tue Jul 26, 2022 10:10am Opened
Tue Jul 26, 2022 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone