Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 2909 Signal Hill Ht SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1589849. - about 1 month ago #22-00518605
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 26, 2022

Rotting benches. Fencing

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Concern for tripping or falling.



address: 2913 SIGNAL HILL HT SW

coordinates x,y: -11822.933240425707, 5654003.501817738

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02220001742972, -114.1685207500931

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:53am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1589849.
Tue Jul 26, 2022 10:18am Complete
Tue Jul 26, 2022 10:10am Opened
Tue Jul 26, 2022 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone