Backlane Maintenance at 95 Martindale Cr NE
Back alley has a pot hole resulting from cables being buried by Shaw. This is preventing me parking my vehicle.
Issue: Pothole
Specific details of the issue: Pothole resulting from digging to bury cables.
Specific Location details: Back alley 95 Martindale Cres.
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 95 MARTINDALE CR NE
coordinates x,y: 3038.5731894609444, 5663951.1563683
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11173989204372, -113.9566054061262
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 10, 2022 04:34pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Thu Nov 10, 2022 12:34pm | Reopened with status: Completed |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 07:21am | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Oct 18, 2022 08:29pm | Reopened with status: Completed |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 11:37am | Closed with status: Completed |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:54am | Reopened with status: Completed |
Mon Oct 03, 2022 01:39pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Mon Oct 03, 2022 01:39pm | Completed |
Thu Sep 29, 2022 12:49pm | Reopened with status: Completed |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 02:56pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 02:56pm | Completed |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 02:56pm | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 02:55pm | Field Inspection Required |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 10:36am | Opened |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 10:33am | Submitted via iPhone |