In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1514 Glenmore Hill Rd SW
Dog bag bin at bottom of water treatment plant hill (dam hill) is full.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1514 GLENMORE HILL RD SW
coordinates x,y: -6805.23020179666, 5651639.775500997
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00103191110639, -114.0969556637939
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:24am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590153. |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 06:27pm | Complete |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 06:19pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 06:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |