Garbage in a Park at 34 Tamarac Crescent SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590265. - about 1 month ago #22-00526309
20220728_120729
Submitted Thu Jul 28, 2022

Community clean up - collection of 8 garbage bags put beside the parks garbage can at 610 Poplar Rd SW - please pick up - thank you for your community support.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 34 TAMARAC CR SW

coordinates x,y: -9565.96619403416, 5656743.418072903

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0468730703292, -114.13642298954927

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:21am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590265.
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:32pm Complete
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:24pm Opened
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:23pm Submitted via Web Web