Garbage in a Park at 799 Macdonald Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590268. - about 1 month ago #22-00526328
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 28, 2022

Garbage on bike path. Just south of Macdonald Ave on the Elbow River pathway

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 799 MACDONALD AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3148.231034970613, 5656027.52022056

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04050833333333, -114.0448916666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:40am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590268.
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:36pm Complete
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:28pm Opened
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone