In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1215 16 St NE
Garbage all over the ground
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1215 16 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -1693.8476992851076, 5658529.582670132
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06300730330329, -114.0241648393975
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 04, 2022 12:46pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590287. |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 03:09pm | Complete |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 03:01pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 02:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |