Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1602 10 St SW
<<<311 Comment - you request has been forwarded to Transportation Infrastructure who is responsible for the major project in this area>>> Tree is covered in Asphalt.... WTF!?
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): 1033 17th Ave sw
Specific details of your request: Plants need water, covering them with asphalt prevents this from happening....
address: 1602 10 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6049.10005316028, 5655738.746456632
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03788912693383, -114.0862512585023
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 02, 2022 09:28am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590318. |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 06:26pm | Complete |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 06:18pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 06:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |