Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2025 7 Av NW
Dead tree
Issue: Tree/Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): City-owned tree on boulevard in front of 2025 7 Ave NW
Specific details of your request: Please remove. Branches break off in wind, danger to pedestrians, parked vehicles and homes
address: 2025 7 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -7509.284274148998, 5658099.20430674
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05909174260295, -114.1071202349749
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 11:53am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590423. |
Fri Jul 29, 2022 02:52pm | Complete |
Fri Jul 29, 2022 02:44pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 29, 2022 02:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |