Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 1415 Lake Sylvan Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590652. - about 1 month ago #22-00533852
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Chain link Fence post knocked over

Describe the concern. Fence post knocked over



address: 1415 LAKE SYLVAN DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2324.4244083312383, 5645416.336084142

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94511970591252, -114.0330768611555

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590652.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 10:32am Complete
Mon Aug 01, 2022 10:24am Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone