Garbage in a Park at 2201 26 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590671. - about 1 month ago #22-00534164
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Mattes by park picnic table.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2201 26 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 319.9183511920477, 5655265.607568101

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03366746537802, -113.9954388502616

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:24am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590671.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 12:33pm Complete
Mon Aug 01, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone