Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves in a Park - Maintenance at 1211 Lansdowne Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590846. - about 1 month ago #22-00536286
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Tree is encroaching into yard and becoming a hazard

Issue: Leaf collection

Describe the concern in detail: Tree is growing into yard and becoming a hazard



address: 1211 LANSDOWNE AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6108.304168442459, 5653325.551908981

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01619448517544, -114.0870547761341

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 03:01pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590846.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 11:40am Complete
Tue Aug 02, 2022 11:31am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone