Garbage in a Park at 265 Royal Birkdale Cr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590958. - about 1 month ago #22-00538315
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Garbage can is full and over flowing into play area! It is unhealthy, and disgusting!!!

Issue: Can emptying



address: 265 ROYAL BIRKDALE CR NW

coordinates x,y: -15622.986361878951, 5667764.969200104

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1458195, -114.22328

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 11:45am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590958.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 06:06pm Complete
Tue Aug 02, 2022 05:58pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone