Garbage in a Park at 100 Rocky Ridge Ld NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590971. - about 1 month ago #22-00538501
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Over flowing garbage bin

Issue: Can emptying



address: 100 ROCKY RIDGE LD NW

coordinates x,y: -16568.609582169454, 5667674.330168485

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14497812208807, -114.2367903326637

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 11:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590971.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:35pm Complete
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:27pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone