Garbage in a Park at 698 Eau Claire Ave SW Eau Claire

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591127. - about 1 month ago #22-00541579
802d02f5-e444-4254-8c4e-1e762019be0c
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Speaker by the bridge in the wetlands area

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 21 PRINCE'S ISLAND PA SW

coordinates x,y: -4924.923888980755, 5657711.793088522

coordinates lat,lng: 51.055637, -114.070249

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591127.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 04:53pm Complete
Wed Aug 03, 2022 04:45pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 04:43pm Submitted via Web Web