Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 11568 Bonaventure Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591149. - about 1 month ago #22-00542019
Photo_20220803_194155
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Bench is sinking

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. There is a hole increasingly large under the park bench



address: 11568 BONAVENTURE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4172.733928997266, 5645727.7089367565

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9479085, -114.0593821

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591149.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:54pm Complete
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:46pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:42pm Submitted via Android Android