Garbage in a Park at 830 9 A St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591178. - about 1 month ago #22-00542749
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Garbage on path up from 4th Ave NW by rainbow bridge and the stairs.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 830 9A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5928.524538317137, 5658143.060483054

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05950448600461, -114.0845713833334

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:36am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591178.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:00am Complete
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:52am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone